Perfil.Com.Ar - Info perfil.com.ar

perfil receives about 122,885 unique visitors and 525,947 (4.28 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $983.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,774,819.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank perfil.com.ar is ranked number 5,199 in the world and 0.0267% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Buenos Aires, 07, Argentina and links to network IP address 64.76.16.30.

About - perfil.com.ar

How popular is perfil.com.ar?

Daily Unique Visitors:
122,885
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,686,550
Daily Pageviews:
525,947 (4.28 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,199 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0267% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Argentina 83.7%87.7%25
United States 3.8%2.8%25207
Spain 3.8%2.8%2911
Mexico 1.1%0.4%7268
Brazil 1.0%1.1%15953
Uruguay 1.0%1.0%261
Colombia 0.7%0.3%4006
Italy 0.7%1.0%13582

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
perfil.com
86.82%54.57%2.70
442.perfil.com
11.44%18.08%6.8
noticias.perfil.com
8.47%4.76%2.4
caras.perfil.com
5.31%16.51%13
rouge.perfil.com
2.94%1.16%1.7
blogs.perfil.com
2.90%0.82%1.2
hombre.perfil.com
0.69%1.72%11
OTHER
0%2.37%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush perfil.com.ar
Domain:
  perfil.com.ar
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,389
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is perfil.com.ar?

Facebook:
  13,923
Google +:
  171,177
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much perfil.com.ar can earn?

Website Value:
$2,774,819.14
Daily Revenue:
$983.08
Monthly Revenue:
$29,492.40
Yearly Revenue:
$358,824.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is perfil.com.ar hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.76.16.30
ASN:
AS3549 
ISP:
Level 3 Communications, Inc. 
Server Location:
Buenos Aires
07
Argentina
 

Other sites hosted on 64.76.16.30

How fast does perfil.com.ar load?

Average Load Time:
(1452 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  100

Site Categories (dmoz)

Noticias y medios/PeriĆ³dicos

What sites are related to perfil.com.ar?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: Apache
Location: http://www.perfil.com/
Cache-Control: max-age=60
Expires: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 14:31:08 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 297
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 14:30:08 GMT
Connection: close
X-Cache: MISS
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 14:30:00 GMT
Expires: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 14:31:00 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
cache-control: max-age=60
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 14:30:10 GMT
Connection: close
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 7

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp4.perfil.com.ar 1800
MX smtp2.perfil.com.ar 1800
MX smtp1.perfil.com.ar 1800
MX smtp3.perfil.com.ar 1800
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.gblx.net.ar
Rname hostmaster.impsat.net.ar
Serial Number 2011010523
Refresh 7200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 64.76.16.30 1800
TXT 1800
NS ns2.impsat.net.ar 1800
NS ns1.gblx.net.ar 1800
NS ns2.gblx.net.ar 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 552 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

comexpremier.com
7 secs
ome.tv
22 secs
internap.com
2 mins
mycareerchoice.co.in
3 mins
arcamax.de
4 mins
damadum.com
6 mins
iescareer.com
6 mins
todaylowcost.com
6 mins
cn.digitglobal.limited
6 mins
mediaadz.com
6 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
perfil.com.ar widget